Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Međunarodni Karate "Grobničan Kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Učenici
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36 (D1)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (D2)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (D3)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48 (D4)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52 (D5)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57 (D6)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57 (D7)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (D2)
128
0
ALESSANDRO CASARIN (TARGET)
319
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
128
0
ALESSANDRO CASARIN (TARGET)
214
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
128
0
ALESSANDRO CASARIN (TARGET)
206
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
319
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
92
0
LUKA RAFAJ (KRK CRO)
571
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
300
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
214
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
32
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
324
0
DARIAN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
525
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
243
MARINO KRZNARIĆ (KONDURA)
237
0
FILIP LONČAR (ZAMET)
215
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
206
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
319
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
300
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
214
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
32
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
525
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
243
0
MARINO KRZNARIĆ (KONDURA)
237
0
FILIP LONČAR (ZAMET)
206
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
214
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
525
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
237
0
FILIP LONČAR (ZAMET)
206
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
525
0
NIKO MAROVIĆ (DURDEVA)
32
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
324
0
DARIAN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
237
0
FILIP LONČAR (ZAMET)
32
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. NIKO MAROVIĆ, ĐURĐEVAC
2. FRAN HOST, Kastav
3. ALESSANDRO CASARIN, SPORT TARGET GERMINAL
3. MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH, KRK CROATIA